Tischtennis Baden-Württemberg e.V.
TSV Kleinglattbach

VNr.: 2055039, Gründungsjahr: 1954

Kontaktadresse

Gerhard Fehl
Mörikestraße 14, 71665 Vaihingen/Enz, Deutschland
Mobil 015201650038


Spiellokal 1

Halle im See
Im See 6, 71665 Kleinglattbach
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Ort Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Di 13.10.2026 19:00  v   (1)   E KLC TV Lienzingen TSV Kleinglattbach IV  9:1     Spielbericht genehmigt
    19:00  v   (1)   E BK TT Nussdorf-Aurich (SG) II TSV Kleinglattbach II  8:8     Spielbericht genehmigt
Fr 16.10.2026 19:00  v   (1)   E BOL TSV Korntal II TSV Kleinglattbach  9:3     Spielbericht genehmigt
Sa 17.10.2026 18:00   (1)   E KLB TSV Kleinglattbach III SpVgg Mönsheim II  2:9     Spielbericht genehmigt
    18:30   (1)   E BK TSV Kleinglattbach II TTC immoXone Bietigheim-Bissingen X  0:9     Spielbericht genehmigt
Di 20.10.2026 18:30  v   (1)   J19 BL TSV Enzweihingen TSV Kleinglattbach II  7:3     Spielbericht genehmigt

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Ort Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Fr 23.10.2026 20:00   (1)   E BP A TTC73 Oberderdingen TSV Kleinglattbach     
    23:59     E BP C TSV Kleinglattbach IV spielfrei     
Sa 24.10.2026 11:00   (1)   J13 BOL TSV Kleinglattbach TV Enzberg     
    14:00   (1)   J19 BL TSV Kleinglattbach II TTC immoXone Bietigheim-Bissingen VI     
Termin offen   (2)   E KLC TT Phoenix-08 Mühlacker (SG) II TSV Kleinglattbach IV     
So 25.10.2026 09:00   (1)   E KLB TTV Freudental II TSV Kleinglattbach III     
    10:00   (H)   J19 VOL TTV Erdmannhausen TSV Kleinglattbach     
    12:30   (1)   J19 VOL VfL Kirchheim TSV Kleinglattbach     
    14:30   (H)   J19 VOL TSV Kleinglattbach SSV Ulm 1846 II     
Sa 31.10.2026 18:00   (1)   E BK KSG Gerlingen II TSV Kleinglattbach II     
    18:30   (1)   E KLC TTC immoXone Bietigheim-Bissingen XIV TSV Kleinglattbach IV     
So 01.11.2026 10:00   (1)   E BOL TTC immoXone Bietigheim-Bissingen IX TSV Kleinglattbach